Goobix.com
  Goobix: Fotbal: România: Echipe  

Nume echipă Istorie 2014 - 20152013 - 20142012 - 20132011 - 20122010 - 20112009 - 20102008 - 20092007 - 20082006 - 20072005 - 20062004 - 20052003 - 20042002 - 20032001 - 20022000 - 20011999 - 20001998 - 19991997 - 19981996 - 19971995 - 19961994 - 19951993 - 19941992 - 19931991 - 19921990 - 19911989 - 19901988 - 19891987 - 19881986 - 19871985 - 19861984 - 19851983 - 19841982 - 19831981 - 19821980 - 19811979 - 19801978 - 19791977 - 19781976 - 19771975 - 19761974 - 19751973 - 19741972 - 19731971 - 19721970 - 19711969 - 19701968 - 19691967 - 19681966 - 19671965 - 19661964 - 19651963 - 1964
ACS Poli Timişoara--da--------------------------------------------------
ASA Târgu Mureș------------------------da--dada-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada----
Apulum Alba Iulia-----------dada----------------------------------------
Astra Giurgiu-dadada-------------------------------------------------
Astra Ploieşti----dadada------dadadadada-----------------------------------
Botoşani-dada--------------------------------------------------
CF Chindia Târgovişte------------------dada---------------------------------
CFR Cluj-dadadadadadadadadadada----------------------------dadadadadadada------
CFR Timișoara---------------------------------------------da-------
CS Mioveni----da---da--------------------------------------------
CS Otopeni-------da---------------------------------------------
CS Târgoviște--------------------------------dadada-dadada--------------
CSM Reşiţa----------------dadada----da-----------------dadada---------
CSM Suceava----------------------------da------------------------
CSMS Iaşi-da---------------------------------------------------
CSMS Iași---da---------------------------------------------dadadada
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ-dadadada-da-dada--dadadadadadadadadadada------------------------------
Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea-----------------------------dadadadadadadadada---da-----------
Chinezul Timişoarada----------------------------------------------------
Concordia Chiajna-dadadada------------------------------------------------
Corona Braşov--da--------------------------------------------------
Corvinul Hunedoara------------------------dadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-------------
Crișul Oradea--------------------------------------------da-dada--dadada
Dacia Unirea Brăila------------------------da----------------------------
Dinamo Bacău----------------------------------------------dadada----
Dinamo Bucureşti-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Dinamo Pitești------------------------------------------------dadadadada
Dunărea CSU Galați--------------------------------da--------------------
Electroputere Craiova---------------------dadadada----------------------------
Extensiv Craiova----------------da------------------------------------
FC Argeş Piteşti-------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadada--dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-----
FC Baia Mare-------------------------------dada--dadada---------------
FC Bihor-------------------------dadada--dadadada---dadadada------------
FC Braşov-dadadadadadada---dadadadadada--dadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-----------------
FC Carpaţi Baia Mare---------------------da-------------------------------
FC Constanța---------------------------------dada---dadadadadada---------
FC Inter Sibiu--------------------dadadadadadadada-------------------------
FC Naţional---------dadadadadadadadadadadadada-------------------------------
FC Olt Scornicești--------------------------dadadadadadadadadadada----------------
FC Oneşti----------------dada-----------------------------------
FC Oradea------------da----------------------------------------
FC Petrolul Ploieştidadadadada-------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-dada----da---dadadadadadadadadadada
FC Timişoara-----dadadadadadadadada---------------------------------------
FC Vaslui--dadadadadadadadada------------------------------------------
FCM Bacău----------dadadadadadadadadadada--dadada---------------------------
FCM Galați-----------------------------------dada--da-da-----------
FCM Reșița--------------------------------------dadada------------
FCM Târgu Mureș-da--dada-----------------------------------------------
Farul Constanţa-------dadadadadadadada-dadadadadadadadadadadada----------------dadadadadadadadada
Flacăra Moreni--------------------------dadadada-----------------------
Foresta Fălticeni---------------da-da-----------------------------------
Foresta Suceava------------------da----------------------------------
Gaz Metan-dadadadadadada-------da-------------------------------------
Gloria Bistriţa---da-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---------------------------
Gloria Buzău-------dada--------------------dadada----dada---------------
International Curtea de Argeş------da----------------------------------------------
Jiul Petrila------------------dada---------------------------------
Jiul Petroşani---------dada--------------dada--da-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---
Minerul Baia Mare---------------------------------------------------da-
Olimpia Satu Mare-----------------da------------------dadada-dada-----------
Oţelul Galaţi-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada--dadada-----------------------
Pandurii Târgu Jiu-dadadadadadadadadada------------------------------------------
Politehnica Iaşi------dadadadadada--------da----------dadada-dadadadadadadada-dadadada-----
Politehnica Timişoara-------------------dada-dadadadada-da-dada-dadadadadadadadadada------dada--
Progresul Brăila----------------------dada-da---------------------------
Progresul Bucureşti----------------------dada----------dada---da-----da-dadada-dada
Rapid Bucureştidada-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadadadadada------dada-dadadadadadadadadadada
Ripensia Timişoarada----------------------------------------------------
Rocar Bucureşti---------------dada------------------------------------
SC Bacău--------------------------dadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadadada-------
Siderurgistul Galați--------------------------------------------------da-da
Sportul Studenţescda---dada----dada-dada---dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---------
Steagul Roșu Orașul Stalin-----------------------------------------dadadadadada-dadadadada
Steaua Bucureştidadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Săgeata Năvodari--da--------------------------------------------------
Timişoara U.M.--------------da--------------------------------------
Turnu Severin---da-------------------------------------------------
U.T. Bucureştida----------------------------------------------------
UTA Aradda-------dada---da-------dada-----------da--dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Unirea Alba Iulia------da----------------------------------------------
Unirea Urziceni-----dadadadada-------------------------------------------
Universitatea Cluj-dadadadada--da--------dadadadadadada-dadadadadada---dadada---dadadadadadadadadadada--
Universitatea Craiovadada---dadadadada-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---
Vagonul Arad-----------------------------------------------da-----
Victoria Brănești-----da-----------------------------------------------
Victoria București--------------------------dadadadada----------------------
Viitorul Constanţa-dadada-------------------------------------------------
Voinţa Sibiu----da------------------------------------------------
Știința Cluj---------------------------------------------------dada
Știința Craiova--------------------------------------------------dada-
Știința Timișoara----------------------------------------------------da