Goobix.com
  Goobix: Fotbal: România: Echipe  

Nume echipă Istorie 2022 - 20232021 - 20222020 - 20212019 - 20202018 - 20192017 - 20182016 - 20172015 - 20162014 - 20152013 - 20142012 - 20132011 - 20122010 - 20112009 - 20102008 - 20092007 - 20082006 - 20072005 - 20062004 - 20052003 - 20042002 - 20032001 - 20022000 - 20011999 - 20001998 - 19991997 - 19981996 - 19971995 - 19961994 - 19951993 - 19941992 - 19931991 - 19921990 - 19911989 - 19901988 - 19891987 - 19881986 - 19871985 - 19861984 - 19851983 - 19841982 - 19831981 - 19821980 - 19811979 - 19801978 - 19791977 - 19781976 - 19771975 - 19761974 - 19751973 - 19741972 - 19731971 - 19721970 - 19711969 - 19701968 - 19691967 - 19681966 - 19671965 - 19661964 - 19651963 - 1964
ACS Poli Timişoara------dadada-da--------------------------------------------------
ASA Târgu Mureș--------------------------------da--dada-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada----
Academica Clinceni--dadada--------------------------------------------------------
Apulum Alba Iulia-------------------dada----------------------------------------
Astra Giurgiu---dadadadadadadadada-------------------------------------------------
Astra Ploieşti------------dadada------dadadadada-----------------------------------
Botoşani-dadadadadadadadadada--------------------------------------------------
CF Chindia Târgovişte-dadadada---------------------dada---------------------------------
CFR Cluj-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada----------------------------dadadadadadada------
CFR Timișoara-----------------------------------------------------da-------
CS Mioveni-dada---------da---da--------------------------------------------
CS Otopeni---------------da---------------------------------------------
CS Târgoviște----------------------------------------dadada-dadada--------------
CSM Reşiţa------------------------dadada----da-----------------dadada---------
CSM Suceava------------------------------------da------------------------
CSMS Iași---------da-da---------------------------------------------dadadada
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ---------dadadada-da-dada--dadadadadadadadadadada------------------------------
Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea-------------------------------------dadadadadadadadada---da-----------
Chinezul Timişoarada------------------------------------------------------------
Concordia Chiajna-----dadadadadadadada------------------------------------------------
Corona Braşov----------da--------------------------------------------------
Corvinul Hunedoara--------------------------------dadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-------------
Crișul Oradea----------------------------------------------------da-dada--dadada
Dacia Unirea Brăila--------------------------------da----------------------------
Daco Getica------da------------------------------------------------------
Dinamo Bacău------------------------------------------------------dadada----
Dinamo Bucureşti--dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Dinamo Pitești--------------------------------------------------------dadadadada
Dunărea CSU Galați----------------------------------------da--------------------
Dunărea Călăraşi-----da-------------------------------------------------------
Electroputere Craiova-----------------------------dadadada----------------------------
Extensiv Craiova------------------------da------------------------------------
FC Argeş Piteşti-dadada-----------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadada--dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-----
FC Baia Mare---------------------------------------dada--dadada---------------
FC Bihor---------------------------------dadada--dadadada---dadadada------------
FC Braşov---------dadadadadadada---dadadadadada--dadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-----------------
FC Carpaţi Baia Mare-----------------------------da-------------------------------
FC Constanța-----------------------------------------dada---dadadadadada---------
FC Inter Sibiu----------------------------dadadadadadadada-------------------------
FC Naţional-----------------dadadadadadadadadadadadada-------------------------------
FC Olt Scornicești----------------------------------dadadadadadadadadadada----------------
FC Oneşti------------------------dada-----------------------------------
FC Oradea--------------------da----------------------------------------
FC Petrolul Ploieştida-------dadadadada-------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadada-dada----da---dadadadadadadadadadada
FC Timişoara-------------dadadadadadadadada---------------------------------------
FC Vaslui----------dadadadadadadadada------------------------------------------
FCM Bacău------------------dadadadadadadadadadada--dadada---------------------------
FCM Galați-------------------------------------------dada--da-da-----------
FCM Reșița----------------------------------------------dadada------------
FCM Târgu Mureș---------da--dada-----------------------------------------------
FCSB-dadadadadadadada----------------------------------------------------
Farul Constanţa-dada------------dadadadadadadada-dadadadadadadadadadadada----------------dadadadadadadadada
Flacăra Moreni----------------------------------dadadada-----------------------
Foresta Fălticeni-----------------------da-da-----------------------------------
Foresta Suceava--------------------------da----------------------------------
Gaz Metan--dadadadadada-dadadadadadada-------da-------------------------------------
Gloria Bistriţa-----------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---------------------------
Gloria Buzău---------------dada--------------------dadada----dada---------------
Hermannstadt-da-dadada-------------------------------------------------------
International Curtea de Argeş--------------da----------------------------------------------
Jiul Petrila--------------------------dada---------------------------------
Jiul Petroşani-----------------dada--------------dada--da-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---
Minerul Baia Mare-----------------------------------------------------------da-
Olimpia Satu Mare-------------------------da------------------dadada-dada-----------
Oţelul Galaţi---------dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada--dadada-----------------------
Pandurii Târgu Jiu-------dadadadadadadadadadadada------------------------------------------
Petrolul 52-da-----------------------------------------------------------
Politehnica Iaşi---dadadadadada-----dadadadadada--------da----------dadada-dadadadadadadada-dadadada-----
Politehnica Timişoara---------------------------dada-dadadadada-da-dada-dadadadadadadadadada------dada--
Progresul Brăila------------------------------dada-da---------------------------
Progresul Bucureşti------------------------------dada----------dada---da-----da-dadada-dada
Rapid Bucureştidadada------da-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadadadadada------dada-dadadadadadadadadadada
Ripensia Timişoarada------------------------------------------------------------
Rocar Bucureşti-----------------------dada------------------------------------
SC Bacău----------------------------------dadadadadadadadadadadadadadada-dadadada-------
Sepsi-dadadadadada------------------------------------------------------
Siderurgistul Galați----------------------------------------------------------da-da
Sportul Studenţescda-----------dada----dada-dada---dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---------
Steagul Roșu Orașul Stalin-------------------------------------------------dadadadadada-dadadadada
Steaua Bucureştida--------dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Săgeata Năvodari----------da--------------------------------------------------
Timişoara U.M.----------------------da--------------------------------------
Turnu Severin-----------da-------------------------------------------------
Târgu Mureş-------dada----------------------------------------------------
U Craiova 1948-dada----------------------------------------------------------
U.T. Bucureştida------------------------------------------------------------
UTA Araddadadada------------dada---da-------dada-----------da--dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada
Unirea Alba Iulia--------------da----------------------------------------------
Unirea Urziceni-------------dadadadada-------------------------------------------
Universitatea Cluj-da-------dadadadada--da--------dadadadadadada-dadadadadada---dadada---dadadadadadadadadadada--
Universitatea Craiovadadadadadadadadadada---dadadadada-dadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadadada---
Vagonul Arad-------------------------------------------------------da-----
Victoria Brănești-------------da-----------------------------------------------
Victoria București----------------------------------dadadadada----------------------
Viitorul Constanţa---dadadadadadadadada-------------------------------------------------
Voinţa Sibiu------------da------------------------------------------------
Voluntari-dadadadadadadada----------------------------------------------------
Știința Cluj-----------------------------------------------------------dada
Știința Craiova----------------------------------------------------------dada-
Știința Timișoara------------------------------------------------------------da